Results
What is this?
Every match we published picks for since 9 Oct 2026, with every pick and probability we published before kick-off against what happened (goals after 90 minutes). A tick means we were right. Open a match to see all its picks; older days are in the archive below.
Our accuracy
since 9 Oct 2026- Result58%255/443
- Double chance82%365/443
- Goals over/under 2.559%262/443
- Both teams to score57%57/100
All markets
| Market | All time | Last 30 days |
|---|---|---|
| Result | 58% 255/443 | 58% 255/443 |
| Double chance | 82% 365/443 | 82% 365/443 |
| Both teams to score | 57% 57/100 | 57% 57/100 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 59% 262/443 | 59% 262/443 |
| More corners | 59% 260/443 | 59% 260/443 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 60% 266/443 | 60% 266/443 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 72% 311/433 | 72% 311/433 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 82% 321/392 | 82% 321/392 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 62% 259/421 | 62% 259/421 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 57% 252/441 | 57% 252/441 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 62% 270/438 | 62% 270/438 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 59% 10/17 |
| Double chance | 94% 16/17 |
| Both teams to score | 100% 2/2 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 71% 12/17 |
| More corners | 47% 8/17 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 41% 7/17 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 64% 9/14 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 75% 9/12 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 69% 11/16 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 76% 13/17 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 71% 12/17 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 45% 5/11 |
| Double chance | 91% 10/11 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 36% 4/11 |
| More corners | 55% 6/11 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 55% 6/11 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 73% 8/11 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 82% 9/11 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 82% 9/11 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 73% 8/11 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 55% 6/11 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 59% 16/27 |
| Double chance | 85% 23/27 |
| Both teams to score | 59% 10/17 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 63% 17/27 |
| More corners | 63% 17/27 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 67% 18/27 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 73% 19/26 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 80% 16/20 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 75% 15/20 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 62% 16/26 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 59% 16/27 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 64% 23/36 |
| Double chance | 86% 31/36 |
| Both teams to score | 55% 11/20 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 78% 28/36 |
| More corners | 61% 22/36 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 42% 15/36 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 81% 29/36 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 92% 33/36 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 53% 19/36 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 47% 17/36 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 67% 24/36 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 47% 23/49 |
| Double chance | 80% 39/49 |
| Both teams to score | 33% 1/3 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 49% 24/49 |
| More corners | 51% 25/49 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 69% 34/49 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 94% 46/49 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 95% 36/38 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 64% 28/44 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 57% 28/49 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 55% 27/49 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 61% 22/36 |
| Double chance | 89% 32/36 |
| Both teams to score | 50% 1/2 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 53% 19/36 |
| More corners | 67% 24/36 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 58% 21/36 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 75% 27/36 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 83% 30/36 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 58% 21/36 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 56% 20/36 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 64% 23/36 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 0% 0/2 |
| Double chance | 50% 1/2 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 100% 2/2 |
| More corners | 50% 1/2 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 100% 2/2 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 100% 2/2 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 100% 2/2 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 50% 1/2 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 100% 2/2 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 50% 1/2 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 50% 1/2 |
| Double chance | 100% 2/2 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 0% 0/2 |
| More corners | 0% 0/2 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 100% 2/2 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 100% 2/2 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 100% 2/2 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 100% 2/2 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 50% 1/2 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 100% 2/2 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 44% 12/27 |
| Double chance | 74% 20/27 |
| Both teams to score | 69% 9/13 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 63% 17/27 |
| More corners | 63% 17/27 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 74% 20/27 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 83% 20/24 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 86% 19/22 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 70% 16/23 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 58% 15/26 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 44% 12/27 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 61% 22/36 |
| Double chance | 83% 30/36 |
| Both teams to score | 0% 0/1 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 67% 24/36 |
| More corners | 81% 29/36 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 53% 19/36 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 64% 23/36 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 81% 29/36 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 50% 18/36 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 61% 22/36 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 78% 28/36 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 57% 17/30 |
| Double chance | 73% 22/30 |
| Both teams to score | 57% 4/7 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 57% 17/30 |
| More corners | 60% 18/30 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 63% 19/30 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 52% 15/29 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 52% 14/27 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 57% 16/28 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 47% 14/30 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 53% 16/30 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 50% 9/18 |
| Double chance | 78% 14/18 |
| Both teams to score | 71% 5/7 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 56% 10/18 |
| More corners | 67% 12/18 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 56% 10/18 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 78% 14/18 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 78% 14/18 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 78% 14/18 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 67% 12/18 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 50% 9/18 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 63% 12/19 |
| Double chance | 68% 13/19 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 42% 8/19 |
| More corners | 63% 12/19 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 74% 14/19 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 47% 9/19 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 63% 10/16 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 63% 12/19 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 53% 10/19 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 53% 8/15 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 67% 18/27 |
| Double chance | 89% 24/27 |
| Both teams to score | 0% 0/3 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 67% 18/27 |
| More corners | 48% 13/27 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 44% 12/27 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 69% 18/26 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 71% 15/21 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 50% 13/26 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 56% 15/27 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 77% 20/26 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 44% 7/16 |
| Double chance | 75% 12/16 |
| Both teams to score | 50% 6/12 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 69% 11/16 |
| More corners | 44% 7/16 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 38% 6/16 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 81% 13/16 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 88% 14/16 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 69% 11/16 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 56% 9/16 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 63% 10/16 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 53% 16/30 |
| Double chance | 87% 26/30 |
| Both teams to score | 55% 6/11 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 47% 14/30 |
| More corners | 47% 14/30 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 63% 19/30 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 60% 18/30 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 83% 20/24 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 62% 18/29 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 53% 16/30 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 57% 17/30 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 73% 24/33 |
| Double chance | 82% 27/33 |
| Both teams to score | 100% 1/1 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 61% 20/33 |
| More corners | 52% 17/33 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 76% 25/33 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 69% 22/32 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 97% 29/30 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 56% 18/32 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 55% 18/33 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 64% 21/33 |
| Market | All time |
|---|---|
| Result | 67% 18/27 |
| Double chance | 85% 23/27 |
| Both teams to score | 100% 1/1 |
| Goals over/under 2.5 | 63% 17/27 |
| More corners | 67% 18/27 |
| Yellow cards over/under 3.5 | 63% 17/27 |
| Yellow cards over/under 4.5 | 63% 17/27 |
| Yellow cards over/under 5.5 | 80% 20/25 |
| Corners over/under 8.5 | 63% 17/27 |
| Corners over/under 9.5 | 59% 16/27 |
| Corners over/under 10.5 | 67% 18/27 |
Each published pick counts once, goals after 90 minutes.
Tuesday 27 October
3 matchesOur picks that day: 26 of 36 right
Serie A
-
Sassuolo2
Lazio6 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Lazio win38% 2-6
- Double chance Sassuolo or Lazio (12)71% 2-6
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.553% 8 goals
- More corners Sassuolo48% Sassuolo (2-1)
- Yellow cards Around average 2 yellow cards · league 3.3
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Under53% 4.5 Under72% 5.5 Under86%
- Corners Around average 3 corners · league 9.5
- Corners 3 corners 8.5 Over63% 9.5 Over52% 10.5 Under59%
-
Torino1
Como3 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Como win51% 1-3
- Double chance Como or draw (X2)76% 1-3
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.554% 4 goals
- More corners Como49% Como (5-6)
- Yellow cards Around average 1 yellow card · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 1 yellow card 3.5 Under58% 4.5 Under76% 5.5 Under88%
- Corners Around average 11 corners · league 9.5
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over59% 9.5 Under53% 10.5 Under63%
-
Roma4
Cagliari2 10/12 10 of 12 right
- Result Roma win73% 4-2
- Double chance Roma or draw (1X)90% 4-2
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.560% 6 goals
- More corners Roma83% Cagliari (7-8)
- Yellow cards Below average 1 yellow card · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 1 yellow card 3.5 Under66% 4.5 Under82% 5.5 Under92%
- Corners Above average 15 corners · league 9.5
- Corners 15 corners 8.5 Over68% 9.5 Over57% 10.5 Under53%
Monday 26 October
12 matchesOur picks that day: 99 of 148 right
LaLiga
-
Sevilla2
Osasuna0 7/12 7 of 12 right
- Result Sevilla win41% 2-0
- Double chance Sevilla or Osasuna (12)71% 2-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.553% 2 goals
- More corners Sevilla51% Sevilla (7-4)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 4.4
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Over63% 4.5 Under56% 5.5 Under73%
- Corners Around average 11 corners · league 9.8
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over54% 9.5 Under57% 10.5 Under68%
Ligue 1
-
Paris Saint-Germain2
Lyon0 10/13 10 of 13 right
- Result Paris Saint-Germain win73% 2-0
- Double chance Paris Saint-Germain or draw (1X)90% 2-0
- Both teams to score Yes67% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.572% 2 goals
- More corners Paris Saint-Germain82% Paris Saint-Germain (7-4)
- Yellow cards Below average 3 yellow cards · league 3.3
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Under70% 4.5 Under85% 5.5 Under94%
- Corners Above average 11 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over67% 9.5 Over56% 10.5 Under54%
Süper Lig
-
Beşiktaş2
Başakşehir0 7/12 7 of 12 right
- Result Beşiktaş win58% 2-0
- Double chance Beşiktaş or draw (1X)83% 2-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.560% 2 goals
- More corners Beşiktaş72% Beşiktaş (5-2)
- Yellow cards Above average 3 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Over65% 4.5 Under54% 5.5 Under71%
- Corners Around average 7 corners · league 9.6
- Corners 7 corners 8.5 Over60% 9.5 Under51% 10.5 Under61%
-
Rizespor3
Trabzonspor4 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Trabzonspor win37% 3-4
- Double chance Rizespor or Trabzonspor (12)73% 3-4
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.563% 7 goals
- More corners Rizespor57% Level (4-4)
- Yellow cards Around average 4 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Over58% 4.5 Under62% 5.5 Under78%
- Corners Around average 8 corners · league 9.6
- Corners 8 corners 8.5 Over64% 9.5 Over53% 10.5 Under57%
-
Galatasaray2
Fenerbahçe1 9/13 9 of 13 right
- Result Galatasaray win39% 2-1
- Double chance Galatasaray or Fenerbahçe (12)71% 2-1
- Both teams to score Yes65% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.566% 3 goals
- More corners Galatasaray58% Galatasaray (10-4)
- Yellow cards Above average 7 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 7 yellow cards 3.5 Over63% 4.5 Under56% 5.5 Under73%
- Corners Around average 14 corners · league 9.6
- Corners 14 corners 8.5 Over64% 9.5 Over53% 10.5 Under57%
Liga Portugal
-
Santa Clara1
Benfica2 6/12 6 of 12 right
- Result Benfica win64% 1-2
- Double chance Benfica or draw (X2)86% 1-2
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.550% 3 goals
- More corners Benfica63% Benfica (2-3)
- Yellow cards Around average 9 yellow cards · league 4.2
- Yellow cards 9 yellow cards 3.5 Over64% 4.5 Under55% 5.5 Under72%
- Corners Above average 5 corners · league 8.8
- Corners 5 corners 8.5 Over59% 9.5 Under52% 10.5 Under62%
Brasileirão Série A
-
Coritiba0
Grêmio1 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Coritiba win40% 0-1
- Double chance Coritiba or Grêmio (12)71% 0-1
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.550% 1 goal
- More corners Coritiba53% Grêmio (5-10)
- Yellow cards Above average 1 yellow card · league 0.1
- Yellow cards 1 yellow card 3.5 Under99% 4.5 Under100% 5.5 Under100%
- Corners Around average 15 corners · league 10.5
- Corners 15 corners 8.5 Over72% 9.5 Over62% 10.5 Over52%
-
Flamengo3
Atlético-MG2 11/12 11 of 12 right
- Result Flamengo win66% 3-2
- Double chance Flamengo or draw (1X)86% 3-2
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.559% 5 goals
- More corners Flamengo75% Flamengo (14-0)
- Yellow cards Above average 3 yellow cards · league 0.1
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Under95% 4.5 Under99% 5.5 Under100%
- Corners Around average 14 corners · league 10.5
- Corners 14 corners 8.5 Over72% 9.5 Over63% 10.5 Over52%
Liga MX
-
Querétaro FC1
Cruz Azul3 10/12 10 of 12 right
- Result Cruz Azul win54% 1-3
- Double chance Cruz Azul or draw (X2)80% 1-3
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.554% 4 goals
- More corners Cruz Azul54% Querétaro FC (8-5)
- Yellow cards Above average 2 yellow cards · league 0.2
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Under100% 4.5 Under100% 5.5 Under100%
- Corners Around average 13 corners · league 11.1
- Corners 13 corners 8.5 Over71% 9.5 Over61% 10.5 Over50%
-
CF América1
Pachuca2 10/13 10 of 13 right
- Result CF América win58% 1-2
- Double chance CF América or draw (1X)82% 1-2
- Both teams to score Yes60% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.558% 3 goals
- More corners CF América65% CF América (6-5)
- Yellow cards Above average 4 yellow cards · league 0.2
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Under99% 4.5 Under100% 5.5 Under100%
- Corners Around average 11 corners · league 11.1
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over72% 9.5 Over63% 10.5 Over53%
-
Tijuana4
Santos Laguna1 5/13 5 of 13 right
- Result Tijuana win46% 4-1
- Double chance Tijuana or Santos Laguna (12)75% 4-1
- Both teams to score Yes62% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.562% 5 goals
- More corners Tijuana52% Santos Laguna (3-4)
- Yellow cards Above average 6 yellow cards · league 0.2
- Yellow cards 6 yellow cards 3.5 Under100% 4.5 Under100% 5.5 Under100%
- Corners Around average 7 corners · league 11.1
- Corners 7 corners 8.5 Over74% 9.5 Over65% 10.5 Over55%
MLS
-
Los Angeles FC2
LA Galaxy2 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Los Angeles FC win62% 2-2
- Double chance Los Angeles FC or draw (1X)86% 2-2
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.563% 4 goals
- More corners Los Angeles FC66% Los Angeles FC (12-1)
- Yellow cards Around average 2 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Under51% 4.5 Under70% 5.5 Under84%
- Corners Around average 13 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 13 corners 8.5 Over67% 9.5 Over57% 10.5 Under54%
Sunday 25 October
48 matchesOur picks that day: 334 of 598 right
Premier League
-
Manchester United0
AFC Bournemouth3 9/13 9 of 13 right
- Result Manchester United win41% 0-3
- Double chance Manchester United or AFC Bournemouth (12)73% 0-3
- Both teams to score Yes62% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.557% 3 goals
- More corners Manchester United53% Manchester United (5-4)
- Yellow cards Around average 5 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 5 yellow cards 3.5 Over56% 4.5 Under64% 5.5 Under79%
- Corners Around average 9 corners · league 9.3
- Corners 9 corners 8.5 Over57% 9.5 Under54% 10.5 Under64%
-
Liverpool2
Brighton & Hove Albion0 8/13 8 of 13 right
- Result Liverpool win46% 2-0
- Double chance Liverpool or Brighton & Hove Albion (12)76% 2-0
- Both teams to score Yes62% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.561% 2 goals
- More corners Liverpool60% Liverpool (4-2)
- Yellow cards Around average 2 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Under50% 4.5 Under70% 5.5 Under84%
- Corners Around average 6 corners · league 9.3
- Corners 6 corners 8.5 Over60% 9.5 Under51% 10.5 Under61%
-
Hull City1
Brentford1 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Brentford win54% 1-1
- Double chance Brentford or draw (X2)81% 1-1
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.551% 2 goals
- More corners Brentford63% Brentford (5-6)
- Yellow cards Below average 1 yellow card · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 1 yellow card 3.5 Under54% 4.5 Under73% 5.5 Under86%
- Corners Around average 11 corners · league 9.3
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over63% 9.5 Over52% 10.5 Under59%
-
Crystal Palace0
Newcastle United2 4/13 4 of 13 right
- Result Crystal Palace win43% 0-2
- Double chance Crystal Palace or Newcastle United (12)72% 0-2
- Both teams to score Yes62% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.556% 2 goals
- More corners Crystal Palace51% Crystal Palace (7-4)
- Yellow cards Around average 6 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 6 yellow cards 3.5 Under50% 4.5 Under69% 5.5 Under83%
- Corners Around average 11 corners · league 9.3
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over62% 9.5 Over51% 10.5 Under60%
-
Sunderland0
Leeds United0 7/12 7 of 12 right
- Result Leeds United win37% 0-0
- Double chance Leeds United or draw (X2)70% 0-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.552% 0 goals
- More corners Sunderland52% Leeds United (4-5)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Over57% 4.5 Under63% 5.5 Under79%
- Corners Around average 9 corners · league 9.3
- Corners 9 corners 8.5 Over62% 9.5 Over51% 10.5 Under59%
LaLiga
-
Athletic Club4
Getafe0 7/12 7 of 12 right
- Result Athletic Club win60% 4-0
- Double chance Athletic Club or draw (1X)84% 4-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.557% 4 goals
- More corners Athletic Club73% Getafe (2-4)
- Yellow cards Around average 4 yellow cards · league 4.3
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Over59% 4.5 Under61% 5.5 Under77%
- Corners Around average 6 corners · league 9.8
- Corners 6 corners 8.5 Over62% 9.5 Over51% 10.5 Under59%
-
Celta Vigo0
Real Betis0 4/13 4 of 13 right
- Result Celta Vigo win40% 0-0
- Double chance Celta Vigo or draw (1X)70% 0-0
- Both teams to score Yes61% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.555% 0 goals
- More corners Celta Vigo51% Real Betis (3-4)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 4.3
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Over58% 4.5 Under62% 5.5 Under77%
- Corners Around average 7 corners · league 9.8
- Corners 7 corners 8.5 Over61% 9.5 Over50% 10.5 Under60%
-
Real Sociedad2
Levante1 7/12 7 of 12 right
- Result Real Sociedad win55% 2-1
- Double chance Real Sociedad or draw (1X)78% 2-1
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.563% 3 goals
- More corners Real Sociedad60% Levante (2-3)
- Yellow cards Below average 4 yellow cards · league 4.3
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Over52% 4.5 Under68% 5.5 Under82%
- Corners Around average 5 corners · league 9.8
- Corners 5 corners 8.5 Over65% 9.5 Over55% 10.5 Under56%
-
Barcelona1
Real Madrid2 5/13 5 of 13 right
- Result Barcelona win57% 1-2
- Double chance Barcelona or draw (1X)79% 1-2
- Both teams to score Yes66% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.573% 3 goals
- More corners Barcelona73% Level (6-6)
- Yellow cards Below average 6 yellow cards · league 4.3
- Yellow cards 6 yellow cards 3.5 Over54% 4.5 Under66% 5.5 Under81%
- Corners Around average 12 corners · league 9.8
- Corners 12 corners 8.5 Over65% 9.5 Over54% 10.5 Under56%
Bundesliga
-
Hoffenheim3
Bayer Leverkusen0 5/13 5 of 13 right
- Result Bayer Leverkusen win56% 3-0
- Double chance Hoffenheim or Bayer Leverkusen (12)78% 3-0
- Both teams to score Yes67% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.571% 3 goals
- More corners Bayer Leverkusen45% Hoffenheim (5-3)
- Yellow cards Above average 6 yellow cards · league 3.5
- Yellow cards 6 yellow cards 3.5 Over53% 4.5 Under67% 5.5 Under82%
- Corners Around average 8 corners · league 10.7
- Corners 8 corners 8.5 Over64% 9.5 Over54% 10.5 Under57%
-
Freiburg1
Bayern München3 9/13 9 of 13 right
- Result Bayern München win70% 1-3
- Double chance Bayern München or draw (X2)87% 1-3
- Both teams to score Yes65% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.577% 4 goals
- More corners Bayern München72% Bayern München (5-6)
- Yellow cards Around average 4 yellow cards · league 3.5
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Under53% 4.5 Under72% 5.5 Under86%
- Corners Below average 11 corners · league 10.7
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over61% 9.5 Over50% 10.5 Under60%
Serie A
-
Inter2
Fiorentina1 10/13 10 of 13 right
- Result Inter win70% 2-1
- Double chance Inter or draw (1X)89% 2-1
- Both teams to score Yes60% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.569% 3 goals
- More corners Inter76% Inter (6-1)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Under62% 4.5 Under80% 5.5 Under90%
- Corners Above average 7 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 7 corners 8.5 Over67% 9.5 Over57% 10.5 Under53%
-
Genoa1
Venezia0 6/12 6 of 12 right
- Result Genoa win44% 1-0
- Double chance Genoa or Venezia (12)73% 1-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.550% 1 goal
- More corners Genoa57% Venezia (2-10)
- Yellow cards Above average 1 yellow card · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 1 yellow card 3.5 Over55% 4.5 Under64% 5.5 Under80%
- Corners Around average 12 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 12 corners 8.5 Over60% 9.5 Under51% 10.5 Under61%
-
Atalanta4
Frosinone4 7/12 7 of 12 right
- Result Atalanta win61% 4-4
- Double chance Atalanta or draw (1X)82% 4-4
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.562% 8 goals
- More corners Atalanta68% Frosinone (8-9)
- Yellow cards Around average 5 yellow cards · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 5 yellow cards 3.5 Under65% 4.5 Under82% 5.5 Under92%
- Corners Above average 17 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 17 corners 8.5 Over71% 9.5 Over61% 10.5 Over51%
-
Lecce0
Juventus2 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Juventus win67% 0-2
- Double chance Juventus or draw (X2)87% 0-2
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.551% 2 goals
- More corners Juventus72% Lecce (5-3)
- Yellow cards Above average 1 yellow card · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 1 yellow card 3.5 Under51% 4.5 Under70% 5.5 Under84%
- Corners Around average 8 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 8 corners 8.5 Over60% 9.5 Under51% 10.5 Under61%
-
Udinese0
Milan2 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Milan win53% 0-2
- Double chance Milan or draw (X2)77% 0-2
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.554% 2 goals
- More corners Milan56% Udinese (6-4)
- Yellow cards Above average 3 yellow cards · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Under50% 4.5 Under70% 5.5 Under84%
- Corners Around average 10 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 10 corners 8.5 Over60% 9.5 Under51% 10.5 Under62%
Ligue 1
-
Monaco1
Lille1 4/12 4 of 12 right
- Result Monaco win49% 1-1
- Double chance Monaco or draw (1X)75% 1-1
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.554% 2 goals
- More corners Monaco54% Monaco (6-1)
- Yellow cards Around average 7 yellow cards · league 3.3
- Yellow cards 7 yellow cards 3.5 Under52% 4.5 Under71% 5.5 Under85%
- Corners Around average 7 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 7 corners 8.5 Over59% 9.5 Under52% 10.5 Under63%
-
Toulouse0
Troyes0 4/12 4 of 12 right
- Result Toulouse win64% 0-0
- Double chance Toulouse or draw (1X)86% 0-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.554% 0 goals
- More corners Toulouse65% Toulouse (4-2)
- Yellow cards Around average 8 yellow cards · league 3.3
- Yellow cards 8 yellow cards 3.5 Under58% 4.5 Under76% 5.5 Under88%
- Corners Around average 6 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 6 corners 8.5 Over61% 9.5 Under50% 10.5 Under61%
-
Rennes3
Strasbourg0 6/13 6 of 13 right
- Result Rennes win53% 3-0
- Double chance Rennes or draw (1X)78% 3-0
- Both teams to score Yes68% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.566% 3 goals
- More corners Rennes64% Strasbourg (2-4)
- Yellow cards Around average 4 yellow cards · league 3.3
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Under53% 4.5 Under72% 5.5 Under85%
- Corners Above average 6 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 6 corners 8.5 Over65% 9.5 Over54% 10.5 Under56%
-
Marseille4
Le Havre3 7/12 7 of 12 right
- Result Marseille win59% 4-3
- Double chance Marseille or draw (1X)83% 4-3
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.562% 7 goals
- More corners Marseille69% Marseille (4-3)
- Yellow cards Around average 4 yellow cards · league 3.3
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Under52% 4.5 Under71% 5.5 Under85%
- Corners Around average 7 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 7 corners 8.5 Over61% 9.5 Over50% 10.5 Under60%
-
Auxerre1
Le Mans1 6/12 6 of 12 right
- Result Auxerre win50% 1-1
- Double chance Auxerre or draw (1X)79% 1-1
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.553% 2 goals
- More corners Auxerre61% Auxerre (7-1)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 3.3
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Under53% 4.5 Under72% 5.5 Under85%
- Corners Above average 8 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 8 corners 8.5 Over65% 9.5 Over54% 10.5 Under56%
-
Angers0
Lorient0 6/12 6 of 12 right
- Result Lorient win43% 0-0
- Double chance Angers or Lorient (12)72% 0-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.551% 0 goals
- More corners Angers48% Lorient (6-7)
- Yellow cards Around average 2 yellow cards · league 3.3
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Under60% 4.5 Under78% 5.5 Under89%
- Corners Around average 13 corners · league 9.4
- Corners 13 corners 8.5 Over62% 9.5 Over51% 10.5 Under60%
Süper Lig
-
Konyaspor2
Gençlerbirliği0 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Konyaspor win51% 2-0
- Double chance Konyaspor or draw (1X)79% 2-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.560% 2 goals
- More corners Konyaspor59% Konyaspor (9-3)
- Yellow cards Above average 4 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Over62% 4.5 Under58% 5.5 Under74%
- Corners Around average 12 corners · league 9.6
- Corners 12 corners 8.5 Over60% 9.5 Under51% 10.5 Under62%
-
Göztepe2
Çorum FK0 7/12 7 of 12 right
- Result Göztepe win57% 2-0
- Double chance Göztepe or draw (1X)81% 2-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.559% 2 goals
- More corners Göztepe66% Çorum FK (2-3)
- Yellow cards Below average 2 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Under54% 4.5 Under73% 5.5 Under86%
- Corners Around average 5 corners · league 9.6
- Corners 5 corners 8.5 Over64% 9.5 Over53% 10.5 Under57%
Eredivisie
-
Fortuna Sittard1
Excelsior0 9/13 9 of 13 right
- Result Excelsior win36% 1-0
- Double chance Fortuna Sittard or Excelsior (12)72% 1-0
- Both teams to score Yes61% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.551% 1 goal
- More corners Fortuna Sittard45% Fortuna Sittard (7-4)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 2.8
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Under65% 4.5 Under81% 5.5 Under92%
- Corners Around average 11 corners · league 10.3
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over63% 9.5 Over52% 10.5 Under58%
-
PSV Eindhoven1
Feyenoord1 7/13 7 of 13 right
- Result PSV Eindhoven win44% 1-1
- Double chance PSV Eindhoven or Feyenoord (12)75% 1-1
- Both teams to score Yes73% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.573% 2 goals
- More corners PSV Eindhoven57% PSV Eindhoven (6-5)
- Yellow cards Above average 7 yellow cards · league 2.8
- Yellow cards 7 yellow cards 3.5 Over52% 4.5 Under68% 5.5 Under82%
- Corners Around average 11 corners · league 10.3
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over63% 9.5 Over53% 10.5 Under58%
-
NEC Nijmegen2
FC Groningen2 9/13 9 of 13 right
- Result NEC Nijmegen win50% 2-2
- Double chance NEC Nijmegen or FC Groningen (12)76% 2-2
- Both teams to score Yes69% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.568% 4 goals
- More corners NEC Nijmegen61% NEC Nijmegen (11-2)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 2.8
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Under70% 4.5 Under85% 5.5 Under94%
- Corners Around average 13 corners · league 10.3
- Corners 13 corners 8.5 Over63% 9.5 Over52% 10.5 Under58%
-
Sparta Rotterdam1
Ajax2 8/13 8 of 13 right
- Result Ajax win56% 1-2
- Double chance Ajax or draw (X2)81% 1-2
- Both teams to score Yes71% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.571% 3 goals
- More corners Ajax57% Sparta Rotterdam (5-3)
- Yellow cards Above average 3 yellow cards · league 2.8
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Under62% 4.5 Under79% 5.5 Under90%
- Corners Around average 8 corners · league 10.3
- Corners 8 corners 8.5 Over69% 9.5 Over59% 10.5 Under51%
-
AZ Alkmaar0
FC Twente2 8/13 8 of 13 right
- Result AZ Alkmaar win45% 0-2
- Double chance AZ Alkmaar or FC Twente (12)74% 0-2
- Both teams to score Yes66% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.563% 2 goals
- More corners AZ Alkmaar54% FC Twente (3-6)
- Yellow cards Above average 4 yellow cards · league 2.8
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Under62% 4.5 Under79% 5.5 Under90%
- Corners Below average 9 corners · league 10.3
- Corners 9 corners 8.5 Over57% 9.5 Under54% 10.5 Under64%
Liga Portugal
-
Estoril1
Moreirense3 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Estoril win46% 1-3
- Double chance Estoril or draw (1X)74% 1-3
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.552% 4 goals
- More corners Estoril61% Estoril (6-3)
- Yellow cards Around average 4 yellow cards · league 4.3
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Over58% 4.5 Under61% 5.5 Under77%
- Corners Above average 9 corners · league 8.8
- Corners 9 corners 8.5 Over59% 9.5 Under52% 10.5 Under63%
-
Rio Ave0
Famalicão4 6/12 6 of 12 right
- Result Famalicão win47% 0-4
- Double chance Famalicão or draw (X2)76% 0-4
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.554% 4 goals
- More corners Famalicão53% Rio Ave (4-2)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 4.3
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Over58% 4.5 Under61% 5.5 Under77%
- Corners Around average 6 corners · league 8.8
- Corners 6 corners 8.5 Over58% 9.5 Under53% 10.5 Under63%
-
Nacional1
Braga0 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Braga win56% 1-0
- Double chance Braga or draw (X2)81% 1-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.552% 1 goal
- More corners Braga60% Braga (4-6)
- Yellow cards Around average 4 yellow cards · league 4.3
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Over59% 4.5 Under61% 5.5 Under77%
- Corners Around average 10 corners · league 8.8
- Corners 10 corners 8.5 Over51% 9.5 Under60% 10.5 Under70%
-
Sporting CP1
Académico Viseu2 7/12 7 of 12 right
- Result Sporting CP win83% 1-2
- Double chance Sporting CP or draw (1X)95% 1-2
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.571% 3 goals
- More corners Sporting CP84% Sporting CP (10-0)
- Yellow cards Below average 6 yellow cards · league 4.3
- Yellow cards 6 yellow cards 3.5 Over53% 4.5 Under67% 5.5 Under82%
- Corners Above average 10 corners · league 8.8
- Corners 10 corners 8.5 Over61% 9.5 Over50% 10.5 Under60%
Belgian Pro League
-
Genk2
Standard Liège1 10/12 10 of 12 right
- Result Genk win57% 2-1
- Double chance Genk or draw (1X)83% 2-1
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.555% 3 goals
- More corners Genk66% Genk (11-2)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Under64% 4.5 Under81% 5.5 Under91%
- Corners Around average 13 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 13 corners 8.5 Over68% 9.5 Over57% 10.5 Under53%
-
Club Brugge3
St.Truiden2 8/13 8 of 13 right
- Result Club Brugge win60% 3-2
- Double chance Club Brugge or draw (1X)87% 3-2
- Both teams to score Yes68% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.573% 5 goals
- More corners Club Brugge70% Level (4-4)
- Yellow cards Above average 1 yellow card · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 1 yellow card 3.5 Under54% 4.5 Under73% 5.5 Under86%
- Corners Around average 8 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 8 corners 8.5 Over65% 9.5 Over55% 10.5 Under56%
-
Gent4
Anderlecht0 5/12 5 of 12 right
- Result Gent win39% 4-0
- Double chance Gent or Anderlecht (12)71% 4-0
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.551% 4 goals
- More corners Gent53% Anderlecht (2-5)
- Yellow cards Above average 6 yellow cards · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 6 yellow cards 3.5 Under54% 4.5 Under73% 5.5 Under86%
- Corners Around average 7 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 7 corners 8.5 Over60% 9.5 Under51% 10.5 Under61%
-
Union St.Gilloise5
Cercle Brugge2 8/12 8 of 12 right
- Result Union St.Gilloise win79% 5-2
- Double chance Union St.Gilloise or draw (1X)92% 5-2
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.568% 7 goals
- More corners Union St.Gilloise75% Union St.Gilloise (13-1)
- Yellow cards Around average 4 yellow cards · league 3.2
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Under57% 4.5 Under75% 5.5 Under87%
- Corners Around average 14 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 14 corners 8.5 Over66% 9.5 Over56% 10.5 Under54%
Brasileirão Série A
-
Santos1
Bahia1 6/11 6 of 11 right
- Result Santos win50% 1-1
- Double chance Santos or draw (1X)76% 1-1
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.558% 2 goals
- More corners Santos58% Santos (14-8)
- Yellow cards 4 yellow cards 3.5 Under100% 4.5 Under100% 5.5 Under100%
- Corners Around average 22 corners · league 10.5
- Corners 22 corners 8.5 Over68% 9.5 Over58% 10.5 Under53%
Liga MX
-
Monterrey0
Chivas1 9/13 9 of 13 right
- Result Monterrey win38% 0-1
- Double chance Monterrey or Chivas (12)72% 0-1
- Both teams to score Yes60% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.555% 1 goal
- More corners Monterrey54% Monterrey (8-3)
- Yellow cards Above average 2 yellow cards · league 0.2
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Under100% 4.5 Under100% 5.5 Under100%
- Corners Around average 11 corners · league 11.1
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over68% 9.5 Over58% 10.5 Under52%
-
Pumas1
Tigres1 2/12 2 of 12 right
- Result Tigres win38% 1-1
- Double chance Pumas or Tigres (12)71% 1-1
- Goals over/under 2.5 Under 2.551% 2 goals
- More corners Tigres46% Pumas (6-2)
- Yellow cards Above average 6 yellow cards · league 0.2
- Yellow cards 6 yellow cards 3.5 Under100% 4.5 Under100% 5.5 Under100%
- Corners Around average 8 corners · league 11.1
- Corners 8 corners 8.5 Over73% 9.5 Over64% 10.5 Over54%
-
Atlas4
Puebla3 10/12 10 of 12 right
- Result Atlas win54% 4-3
- Double chance Atlas or draw (1X)80% 4-3
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.559% 7 goals
- More corners Atlas70% Atlas (7-3)
- Yellow cards Above average 1 yellow card · league 0.2
- Yellow cards 1 yellow card 3.5 Under100% 4.5 Under100% 5.5 Under100%
- Corners Around average 10 corners · league 11.1
- Corners 10 corners 8.5 Over73% 9.5 Over64% 10.5 Over54%
MLS
-
Real Salt Lake3
St. Louis City0 6/13 6 of 13 right
- Result St. Louis City win37% 3-0
- Double chance Real Salt Lake or St. Louis City (12)72% 3-0
- Both teams to score Yes65% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.563% 3 goals
- More corners Real Salt Lake49% Real Salt Lake (7-0)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Over60% 4.5 Under60% 5.5 Under76%
- Corners Around average 7 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 7 corners 8.5 Over65% 9.5 Over54% 10.5 Under56%
-
Sporting Kansas City1
Austin FC2 4/13 4 of 13 right
- Result Sporting Kansas City win49% 1-2
- Double chance Sporting Kansas City or Austin FC (12)78% 1-2
- Both teams to score Yes66% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.562% 3 goals
- More corners Sporting Kansas City56% Austin FC (2-5)
- Yellow cards Below average 7 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 7 yellow cards 3.5 Under59% 4.5 Under77% 5.5 Under89%
- Corners Around average 7 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 7 corners 8.5 Over65% 9.5 Over55% 10.5 Under56%
-
Houston Dynamo FC0
Minnesota United0 4/13 4 of 13 right
- Result Houston Dynamo FC win42% 0-0
- Double chance Houston Dynamo FC or Minnesota United (12)73% 0-0
- Both teams to score Yes62% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.557% 0 goals
- More corners Houston Dynamo FC50% Minnesota United (4-7)
- Yellow cards Around average 3 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 3 yellow cards 3.5 Over53% 4.5 Under66% 5.5 Under81%
- Corners Around average 11 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 11 corners 8.5 Over65% 9.5 Over54% 10.5 Under56%
-
FC Dallas3
San Jose Earthquakes0 8/13 8 of 13 right
- Result FC Dallas win48% 3-0
- Double chance FC Dallas or draw (1X)75% 3-0
- Both teams to score Yes66% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.561% 3 goals
- More corners FC Dallas51% FC Dallas (6-1)
- Yellow cards Around average 2 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Under51% 4.5 Under70% 5.5 Under84%
- Corners Around average 7 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 7 corners 8.5 Over65% 9.5 Over54% 10.5 Under57%
-
San Diego FC2
Seattle Sounders FC2 8/13 8 of 13 right
- Result San Diego FC win45% 2-2
- Double chance San Diego FC or Seattle Sounders FC (12)74% 2-2
- Both teams to score Yes68% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.565% 4 goals
- More corners San Diego FC55% San Diego FC (5-3)
- Yellow cards Below average 2 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Under53% 4.5 Under72% 5.5 Under85%
- Corners Around average 8 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 8 corners 8.5 Over65% 9.5 Over55% 10.5 Under56%
-
Portland Timbers3
Charlotte FC2 9/13 9 of 13 right
- Result Portland Timbers win51% 3-2
- Double chance Portland Timbers or Charlotte FC (12)77% 3-2
- Both teams to score Yes64% Yes
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.567% 5 goals
- More corners Portland Timbers61% Portland Timbers (9-3)
- Yellow cards Around average 2 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Over56% 4.5 Under64% 5.5 Under79%
- Corners Around average 12 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 12 corners 8.5 Over66% 9.5 Over56% 10.5 Under55%
-
Colorado Rapids1
Vancouver Whitecaps0 7/13 7 of 13 right
- Result Vancouver Whitecaps win38% 1-0
- Double chance Colorado Rapids or Vancouver Whitecaps (12)73% 1-0
- Both teams to score Yes61% No
- Goals over/under 2.5 Over 2.557% 1 goal
- More corners Colorado Rapids47% Colorado Rapids (6-3)
- Yellow cards Around average 2 yellow cards · league 3.9
- Yellow cards 2 yellow cards 3.5 Over50% 4.5 Under69% 5.5 Under83%
- Corners Around average 9 corners · league 10.1
- Corners 9 corners 8.5 Over60% 9.5 Under52% 10.5 Under62%
All match days
Times are UTC.